Challenge Certificate
&
Reserve Challenge Certificate
Winners




CCs & RCCs CCs only

Dogs


Sh Ch Erikachen Conaire At Tollisty JW ShCM 7 CCs

Challenge Certificates

20/05/2018 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Colin Mackay (Woodglade)
12/05/2018 * Birmingham National - Mrs Ann Moss (Ewtor)
25/03/2018 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Mick Howes (Medogold)
11/03/2018 * Crufts - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
06/08/2017 * National Gundog Association - Mr David Hutchison (Waverton)
29/06/2017 * Windsor - Mrs Aidine Howes (Medogold)
01/07/2016 * Windsor - Mrs Christine McDonald (Northey)
Tivalake Let's Misbehave 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/05/2018 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Colin Mackay (Woodglade)
Sh Ch Trevargh The Entertainer At Brizewood 9 CCs, 10 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

02/08/2015 * National Gundog Association - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
10/05/2015 * Birmingham National - Mr Colin Troth (Collinsmoore)
22/03/2015 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Moray Armstrong (Bitcon)
23/03/2014 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
18/08/2013 * Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
04/08/2013 * National Gundog Association - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
10/05/2013 * Birmingham National - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
24/03/2013 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Meriel Hathaway (Melfricka)
09/03/2013 * Crufts - Mr Frank Whyte (Kazval)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

12/05/2018 Birmingham National - Mrs Ann Moss (Ewtor)
25/03/2018 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Mick Howes (Medogold)
20/08/2017 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Pam Blay (Stablaheim)
19/03/2017 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Jenny Miller (Feorlig)
11/03/2017 Crufts - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
21/08/2016 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jonathan Daltrey (Bananadance)
07/08/2016 National Gundog Association - Mrs Carol Coode (Warringah)
01/07/2016 Windsor - Mrs Christine McDonald (Northey)
04/07/2015 Windsor - Miss Becky Johnson (Downstream)
09/03/2014 Crufts - Mr Chris Bexon (Oldfield)
Multi Ch Duckinson Jaguar 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

11/03/2018 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
Multi Ch Riverwatcher Atka 9 CCs, 5 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

20/08/2017 * Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Pam Blay (Stablaheim)
20/05/2017 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Horswell (Drakesleat)
05/05/2017 * Birmingham National - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
19/03/2017 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Jenny Miller (Feorlig)
11/03/2017 Crufts - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
21/08/2016 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jonathan Daltrey (Bananadance)
21/05/2016 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
05/05/2016 * Birmingham National - Mr Frank Kane (Hirontower)
23/08/2015 * Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Jill Peak (Bayard)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

29/06/2017 Windsor - Mrs Aidine Howes (Medogold)
02/08/2015 National Gundog Association - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
22/03/2015 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Moray Armstrong (Bitcon)
29/06/2014 Windsor - Mrs Michaela Edridge (Tilita)
18/05/2014 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
Glendermacki Fox Cragg At Brizewood 2 RCCs

Reserve Challenge Certificates

06/08/2017 National Gundog Association - Mr David Hutchison (Waverton)
10/05/2015 Birmingham National - Mr Colin Troth (Collinsmoore)
Flushpoint Whata Aristocrat At Melanitta (Imp Swe) 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/05/2017 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Horswell (Drakesleat)
Melanitta Carelinus 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

05/05/2017 Birmingham National - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
Camusmor Stargazer JW 2 CCs, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

07/08/2016 * National Gundog Association - Mrs Carol Coode (Warringah)
29/06/2014 * Windsor - Mrs Michaela Edridge (Tilita)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/03/2016 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
Erikachen Daithi Of Wrightpaw JW ShCM 2 RCCs

Reserve Challenge Certificates

21/05/2016 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
15/05/2015 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
Chrilikas Duke Of Danehaven (Imp Nor) 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

05/05/2016 Birmingham National - Mr Frank Kane (Hirontower)
Seahaven's Galactic Storm At Wulalowe 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

20/03/2016 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

03/08/2014 National Gundog Association - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
It/Lux Ch Steve McQueen Di Casa Toller 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

11/03/2016 * Crufts - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
Multi Ch Red Passion 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

11/03/2016 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
Tivalake Jingle Bell Rock ShCM RL2 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

04/07/2015 Windsor - Miss Becky Johnson (Downstream)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

23/08/2015 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Jill Peak (Bayard)
Kymin Neptune 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

15/05/2015 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

27/06/2013 Windsor - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
Am/Can GCh Tollerpride Gathering Storm 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

05/03/2015 * Crufts - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)
Am/Can GCh JavaHill Surf2 An 8 Second Ride 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

05/03/2015 Crufts - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)
Erikachen Ruari For Aftonmarsh 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

17/08/2014 * Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Zena Thorn-Andrews (Drakesleat)
Danehaven Kipawa 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

17/08/2014 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Zena Thorn-Andrews (Drakesleat)
Riverwatcher K'eyush With Menstonia 2 CCs, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

03/08/2014 * National Gundog Association - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
18/05/2013 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

23/03/2014 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
04/08/2013 National Gundog Association - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
Sh Ch Danehaven Detroit 3 CCs, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

18/05/2014 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
10/05/2014 * Birmingham National - Mr Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands)
09/03/2014 * Crufts - Mr Chris Bexon (Oldfield)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

24/03/2013 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Meriel Hathaway (Melfricka)
Camusmor Glen Scotia At Dallyvista 2 RCCs

Reserve Challenge Certificates

10/05/2014 Birmingham National - Mr Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands)
10/05/2013 Birmingham National - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
Camusmor Whatadream ShCM 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

27/06/2013 * Windsor - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

18/08/2013 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
Can/Ir Sh Ch Littleriver's Colonial Boy With Tollyhimmel (Imp Can) 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

18/05/2013 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)
Am GCh Danehaven McEachern 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

09/03/2013 Crufts - Mr Frank Whyte (Kazval)



Bitches


Tivalake Anything Goes At Tollisty 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

20/05/2018 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Colin Mackay (Woodglade)
Multi Ch Eusanit Apple Of One's Eye JW 5 CCs, 4 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

21/05/2016 * Scottish Kennel Club - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
11/03/2016 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
15/05/2015 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
10/05/2015 Birmingham National - Mr Colin Troth (Collinsmoore)
05/03/2015 Crufts - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/05/2018 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Colin Mackay (Woodglade)
25/03/2018 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Mick Howes (Medogold)
05/05/2016 Birmingham National - Mr Frank Kane (Hirontower)
04/07/2015 Windsor - Miss Becky Johnson (Downstream)
Kymin Orange Blossom Of Rhee 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

12/05/2018 Birmingham National - Mrs Ann Moss (Ewtor)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

10/05/2015 Birmingham National - Mr Colin Troth (Collinsmoore)
Tivalake More Than Wishes 1 CC, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

11/03/2018 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

12/05/2018 Birmingham National - Mrs Ann Moss (Ewtor)
19/03/2017 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Jenny Miller (Feorlig)
Wakaduze Wi Mimbe At Raynechaser 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

25/03/2018 * NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Mick Howes (Medogold)
Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

11/03/2018 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
Camusmor Lika Star 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

20/08/2017 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Pam Blay (Stablaheim)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

29/06/2017 Windsor - Mrs Aidine Howes (Medogold)
Danehaven Fenelon 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/08/2017 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Pam Blay (Stablaheim)
Seahaven Parish Bell 2 CCs

Challenge Certificates

06/08/2017 National Gundog Association - Mr David Hutchison (Waverton)
20/03/2016 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
Wakaduze Wah Pen Dah Ska 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

06/08/2017 National Gundog Association - Mr David Hutchison (Waverton)
Sh Ch/Int Sh Ch Riverwatcher Pikpaktuk JW 3 CCs, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

29/06/2017 Windsor - Mrs Aidine Howes (Medogold)
20/05/2017 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Horswell (Drakesleat)
07/08/2016 National Gundog Association - Mrs Carol Coode (Warringah)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

21/08/2016 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jonathan Daltrey (Bananadance)
23/08/2015 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Jill Peak (Bayard)
Eusanit Naughty But Nice For Croftwell JW 2 RCCs

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/05/2017 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Horswell (Drakesleat)
21/05/2016 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
Sh Ch Alliance De La Vie Rabbit Racer Of Katimba (Imp Nld) 3 CCs, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

05/05/2017 Birmingham National - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
19/03/2017 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Jenny Miller (Feorlig)
04/07/2015 * Windsor - Miss Becky Johnson (Downstream)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

02/08/2015 National Gundog Association - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
Corlitgold Malila Of Croftwell RL2-Ex 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

05/05/2017 Birmingham National - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
Javahill Redhot Showoff2 Del Vecchio Mulino 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

11/03/2017 * Crufts - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
Tivalake Cover Girl RL1 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

11/03/2017 Crufts - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
Sh Ch/Am GCh Kymin Ipso Facto (Re-Imp) 3 CCs

Challenge Certificates

21/08/2016 * Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jonathan Daltrey (Bananadance)
01/07/2016 Windsor - Mrs Christine McDonald (Northey)
05/05/2016 Birmingham National - Mr Frank Kane (Hirontower)
Danehaven Pelly On Kymin 2 CCs, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

23/08/2015 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Jill Peak (Bayard)
09/03/2013 Crufts - Mr Frank Whyte (Kazval)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

07/08/2016 National Gundog Association - Mrs Carol Coode (Warringah)
Sh Ch Erikachen Aoife Dearg 3 CCs, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

04/08/2013 National Gundog Association - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
27/06/2013 Windsor - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
24/03/2013 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Meriel Hathaway (Melfricka)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

01/07/2016 Windsor - Mrs Christine McDonald (Northey)
09/03/2014 Crufts - Mr Chris Bexon (Oldfield)
Seahaven Bewitched By Cedarlake 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

20/03/2016 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
Multi Ch Desire Of Red Glory 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

11/03/2016 Crufts - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
Sh Ch Decoymans Piper Maple Of Croftwell 3 CCs, 3 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

02/08/2015 National Gundog Association - Mrs Tina Westwood (Eusanit/Tollyhimmel)
17/08/2014 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Zena Thorn-Andrews (Drakesleat)
23/03/2014 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

15/05/2015 Scottish Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
10/05/2014 Birmingham National - Mr Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands)
18/08/2013 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
Sh Ch Riverwatcher Yakone At Cedarlake AW(G) RL2 4 CCs, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

22/03/2015 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Moray Armstrong (Bitcon)
03/08/2014 National Gundog Association - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
18/05/2014 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
18/05/2013 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

05/03/2015 Crufts - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)
23/03/2014 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr John Thirlwell (Ferndel)
Ir Sh Ch Wildfowler's Sixth Sence At Dreamyriver (Imp Nld) 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

22/03/2015 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mr Moray Armstrong (Bitcon)
Wakaduze Hapon 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

17/08/2014 Welsh Kennel Club - Mrs Zena Thorn-Andrews (Drakesleat)
Corlitgold Tahlia Of Croftwell RL2-Ex 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

10/05/2014 Birmingham National - Mr Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

03/08/2014 National Gundog Association - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)
Fallowfen Faithful Yoko Of Jemmatee 1 CC

Challenge Certificates

29/06/2014 Windsor - Mrs Michaela Edridge (Tilita)
Tivalake White Christmas 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

29/06/2014 Windsor - Mrs Michaela Edridge (Tilita)
Danehaven Red Rock 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

18/05/2014 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
Multi Ch Bonouk's Narnia V Telgter Spreng (Imp Bel) 1 CC, 1 RCC

Challenge Certificates

09/03/2014 Crufts - Mr Chris Bexon (Oldfield)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

09/03/2013 Crufts - Mr Frank Whyte (Kazval)
Corlitgold Tula For Kumamatata 2 CCs, 2 RCCs

Challenge Certificates

18/08/2013 Welsh Kennel Club - Mr Jeff Luscott (Jalus)
10/05/2013 Birmingham National - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)

Reserve Challenge Certificates

04/08/2013 National Gundog Association - Mrs Brenda Hutchison (Waverton)
27/06/2013 Windsor - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)
Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Skys Rocket 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

18/05/2013 Scottish Kennel Club - Mrs Babs Harding (Brizewood)
Danehaven Effingham Off Kymin 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

10/05/2013 Birmingham National - Mrs Valerie Foss (Elswood)
Kymin Message In A Bottle 1 RCC

Reserve Challenge Certificates

24/03/2013 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show - Mrs Meriel Hathaway (Melfricka)