Crufts Qualified

2017



This is a list of those dogs who have qualified for Crufts at UK Championship Shows in NSDTR classes during the qualifying period.

For lifetime qualifiers, see Stud Book Numbers and Overseas Champion Titles.

Also see Gundog Qualifiers for those dogs with a lifetime qualification for the Special Working Gundog classes.

Dogs may also qualify at some Overseas shows and at some Premier Open Shows.

Until the end of 2012, qualifying places could also be gained in AVNSC classes.


**********
Dogs qualified 69
Bitches qualified 88
Total dogs qualified 157

**********
Absolut First Izolda Garonera
Absolut First Rasmus Garonera
Acanuck Soul Rebel Of Croftwell
Alliance De La Vie Fox Finder
Alliance De La Vie Rabbit Racer Of Katimba (Imp Nld)
Alliance De La Vie Red Thistle In Icestorm (Imp Nld)
Multi Ch Alliance De La Vie Thunderclap
Ambertollers Devotion
Ambertollers Fantasy
Arbetsviljans Granit Of Ambertollers (Imp Swe)
Asterlily Amaze
Asterlily Heka
Be First Cardhu Garonera For Danehaven (Imp Cze)
Born To Run For Valsannra
Camusmor Ailsa Bay
Camusmor Any Dream Uldo For Erikachen
Camusmor Chili Pepper At Culmgillie
Camusmor Lika Star
Camusmor Madjestic Vision
Camusmor Stargazer JW
Multi Cassiopee Du Val Des Granges
Nor Ch Chrilikas Auckland Albus
Chrilikas Duke Of Danehaven (Imp Nor)
Corlitgold Malila Of Croftwell RL2-Ex
Corlitgold Tahlia Of Croftwell RL2-Ex
Sh Ch Danehaven Detroit
Danehaven Detroyes
Danehaven Effingham Off Kymin
Danehaven Fenelon
Danehaven Ingram
Danehaven Kipawa
Danehaven Kovik
Danehaven Mill
Danehaven Pelly On Kymin
Danehaven Roscoe
Danehaven Severn
Danehaven Tunulic
Danehaven Vermilion For Afonbach
Decoymans Piper Dreamtime In Icestorm RL2
Decoymans Piper Elara
Sh Ch Decoymans Piper Maple Of Croftwell
Decoymans Piper Triton Of Froomoller
Deep Purple Of Red Glory
Multi Ch Delongstar Diamond Dream RL6-Ex
Multi Ch Desire Of Red Glory
Dinaskarrek's Red Vixen At Seahaven
Dinona Storm In A Teacup
Edinbarnet Red Skye At Night
Edinbarnet Russet Rose
Sh Ch Erikachen Aoife Dearg
Erikachen Aonghus
Erikachen Caoimhin For Aftonmarsh
Erikachen Conaire At Tollisty JW
Erikachen Conlaoch Dearg
Erikachen Daithi Of Wrightpaw JW ShCM
Erikachen Lasadoir RL6-Ex
Erikachen O'Ruadh For Deltandamba JW ShCM
Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Apple Of One's Eye JW
Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan
Eusanit Catch Me If You Can
Eusanit Chase The Dream
Eusanit Chineese Whispers At Schindow
Eusanit Cut And Run At Abacot
Eusanit High Flyer At Chillbrav
Eusanit Love Is All Around Me
Eusanit Naughty But Nice For Croftwell JW
Eusanit Red Devil Rocket
Eusanit Stand And Deliver At Cretshengan
Eusanit Take It Easy
Eusanit Visions Of Chillbrav
Fallowfen Faithful Yoko Of Jemmatee
Fallowfen's Yoko Of Tiamaria
Fieldranger's Fizzy Pop
Fieldranger's Friar Jack
Flushpoint Whata Accident For Melanitta (Imp Swe)
Flushpoint Whata Aristocrat At Melanitta (Imp Swe)
Foxdown Bertie Allsorts ShCM
Foxdown Cecilia Of Melanitta
Foxdown Summer Sunshine Over Melanitta
Gaberlunzie Bailey At Danehaven
Gaberlunzie Piper
Gaberlunzie Tweed
Gingafing Let's Go Crazy
Glendermacki Fox Cragg At Brizewood
Hwyaden Apollo
Hwyaden Calypso
Katmistsky's Soul Dream RL5
Katyra These Foolish Things For Ruddyduck (Imp Can)
Sh Ch/Am GCh Kymin Ipso Facto (Re-Imp)
Kymin Matter Of Fact
Kymin Medart
Kymin Neptune
Kymin Orange Blossom Of Rhee
Kymin Over The Rainbow
Kymin Red Rogue
Lauvstuas Theo Toybee River At Matalatu (Imp Nor)
Lika Angels Of Baranya At Camusmor (Imp Hrv)
Littleriver's O'Canada To Eusanit (Imp Can)
Lorevy Shugar For Stellenbosch (Imp Rus)
Macdreams Trent From Cashel Vale RL1 (Imp Nld)
Melanitta Ambrose RL4
Melanitta Carelinus
Melanitta Fireblade
Melanitta Galatina
Melanitta Healstether
Melanitta Morning Glory
Patokas Panuke
Playing The Fielder At Cretshengan
Red Blossom Baby
Multi Ch Red Passion
Redaurora Banoffee Dream
Redaurora Comet's Christmas Of Deltandamba
Redaurora Golden Dream Beg Ex RL3
Redaurora Golden Fox Fires
Multi Ch Riverwatcher Atka
Riverwatcher Ikkuma
Riverwatcher Kaviksuk
Riverwatcher Nukilik
Riverwatcher Pikpaktuk JW
Seahaven Bewitched By Cedarlake
Seahaven Parish Bell
Seahaven Red Andromeda
Seahaven's Galactic Storm At Wulalowe
Seahaven's Gloriana
Somerzest Funtastic Flyer
Multi Ch Springer Nova's Redborn Princess
It/Lux Ch Steve McQueen Di Casa Toller
Thalassa Under the Red Sky At Ripplerush (Imp Nld)
Think Wonderful Thoughts
Tiamaria Harvest Gold
Tivalake Beautiful Girl
Tivalake Cover Girl RL1
Tivalake Jingle Bell Rock ShCM RL2
Tivalake Make 'Em Laugh
Tivalake More Than Wishes
Tivalake My Lucky Star
Tivalake Rock Me Baby
Tivalake Temptation
Tollelkin Bay Of Ice
Tollelkin Red Lake
Tollelkin Water Dancer
Tollerholme Jack In A Box
Tollerholme Joviality
Tollerice Aivazoff Nov Ex RL2-Ex
Tollerice Bergeron
Tollerice Bertuzzi Beg Ex
Tollerice Brigley
Tollerice Caldwell
Tollerice Carcillo RL1-Ex
Tollerice Chimera RL1
Tollyhimmel Drunkun Duck
Tollyhimmel Misty Cider
Sh Ch Trevargh The Entertainer At Brizewood
Wakaduze Skoo
Wakaduze Wakaska
Wakaduze Wakpa
Wakaduze Wi Mimbe