Crufts Qualified

2019



This is a list of those dogs who have qualified for Crufts at UK Championship Shows in NSDTR classes during the qualifying period.

For lifetime qualifiers, see Stud Book Numbers and Overseas Champion Titles.

Also see Gundog Qualifiers for those dogs with a lifetime qualification for the Special Working Gundog classes.

Dogs may also qualify at some Overseas shows and at some Premier Open Shows.

Until the end of 2012, qualifying places could also be gained in AVNSC classes.


**********
Dogs qualified 33
Bitches qualified 30
Total dogs qualified 63

**********
Afonbach Dance With Dragons
Afonbach Winter Is Coming
Alliance De La Vie Fox Finder
Avatar's Delightful For Design
Multi Ch Bonouk's Narnia V Telgter Spreng (Imp Bel)
Born To Run For Valsannra
Camusmor Bringmesunshine To Menstonia
Camusmor Crown Royal
Camusmor King Rob
Camusmor Stargazer JW
Catch First Ylva Garonera (Imp Cze)
Sh Ch Danehaven Detroit
Am GCh Danehaven McEachern
Danehaven Mill
Danehaven Red Rock
Danehaven Roscoe
Danehaven Tunulic
Decoymans Piper Megrez
Multi Ch Delongstar Diamond Dream RL6-Ex
Dreamyriver Found My Prince
Dreamyriver Once Upon A Time
Dreamyriver Wish Upon A Star
Multi Ch Duckinson Jaguar
Sh Ch Erikachen Conaire At Tollisty JW ShCM
Erikachen O'Ruadh For Deltandamba JW ShCM
Multi Ch Eusanit Apple Of One's Eye JW
Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan
Eusanit Chase The Dream
Eusanit Cut And Run At Abacot
Eusanit Naughty But Nice For Croftwell JW
Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine
Flushpoint Whata Accident For Melanitta (Imp Swe)
Foxdown Bertie Allsorts ShCM
Gingafing Careless Whisper
Kymin Orange Blossom Of Rhee
Kymin Up Hill
Kymin Upshi Kreek
Lottie Acadia Byrne
Macdreams Trent From Cashel Vale JW RL3 (Imp Nld)
Melanitta Ambrose RL4
Melanitta Milk And Honey RL2
Pikachu's Pride Of Chicquera's Crown
Multi Ch Riverwatcher Atka
Riverwatcher Ikkuma
Riverwatcher Kaviksuk
Riverwatcher Nukilik
Sh Ch/Int Sh Ch Riverwatcher Pikpaktuk JW
Schindow Batchelor Boy
Schindow Junior Cowboy With Cretshengan
Stellenbosch Alameda Of Tarnlaikers (AI)
Stellenbosch Sausaulito (AI)
Stellenbosch Tiberon (AI)
Tivalake Cover Girl RL1
Tivalake More Than Wishes
Tivalake My Lucky Star
Tollelkin Water Dancer
Tollerholme Jack In A Box
Tollerholme Joviality
Tollerice Daneyko
Sh Ch Trevargh The Entertainer At Brizewood
Wakaduze Wah Pen Dah Ska
Wakaduze Wi Mimbe At Raynechaser
Waswanipi Acaja