Show results for
Tivalake Crystal Ball At Rosettia JW RL2 AW(B)


Friday 25th October 2019 Midland Counties - Ann Ingram

2nd Post Graduate Bitch


Friday 20th September 2019 Driffield - Miss Tess Newson

Reserve Best Bitch

1st Yearling Bitch

1st Post Graduate Bitch


Sunday 15th September 2019 Darlington (CC) - Mrs Liz Cartledge (Ryslip)

1st Yearling Bitch

2nd Post Graduate Bitch


Sunday 1st September 2019 City of Birmingham - Ms C Paine (Australia)

Res Post Graduate Bitch

2nd Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch


Sunday 4th August 2019 National Gundog Association (CC) - Mrs Sarah Sevastopulo (Oldholbans)

2nd Graduate Bitch

3rd Post Graduate Bitch

HC JHA Handling 12-16 Dog Or Bitch (Judge: Claire Lewis)


Sunday 7th July 2019 East of England - Mr Keith Young (Pyngold)

Special Beginner Group 4 (Judge: Mrs Jenny Millard)

Best Special Beginner

1st Post Graduate Bitch

1st Special Beginner Bitch

1st YKC Handling 12-17 Dog Or Bitch (Judge: Will Croxford)


Sunday 12th May 2019 Birmingham National (CC) - Mrs Brenda Smith (Dallyvista)

Res Graduate Bitch

Res Post Graduate Bitch


Sunday 24th March 2019 NSDTR Club of UK Championship Show (CC) - Mrs Carole Coode (Warringah)

3rd Graduate Bitch

VHC Post Graduate Bitch


Thursday 7th March 2019 Crufts (CC) - Mrs Elaine Whitehill (Brizewood/Trevargh)

3rd Junior Bitch

3rd Yearling Bitch

1st Post Graduate Bitch

2nd Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch


Saturday 19th January 2019 Manchester (CC) - Miss Becky Johnson (Downstream)

VHC Junior Bitch

VHC Graduate Bitch


Sunday 16th December 2018 Ladies Kennel Association (CC) - Mr Mike Blay (Longbarrow)

2nd Junior Bitch

2nd Post Graduate Bitch

1st Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch


Saturday 24th November 2018 NSDTR Club of UK Open Show - Mrs Samantha Savory (Katimba)

1st Junior Bitch

Res Graduate Bitch

3rd Post Graduate Bitch


Thursday 25th October 2018 Midland Counties (CC) - Mr Moray Armstrong (Bitcon)

3rd Junior Bitch

3rd Post Graduate Bitch


Friday 21st September 2018 Driffield - Mrs Di Arrowsmith (Fleetapple)

Reserve Best Bitch

1st Puppy Bitch

1st Junior Bitch

1st Special Beginner Bitch

1st Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch


Sunday 16th September 2018 Darlington - Mrs Pat Butler-Holley (Shandwick)

1st Puppy Bitch

Res Junior Bitch


Sunday 9th September 2018 Richmond - Mrs Marina Scott (Belsmard)

3rd Puppy Bitch

3rd Junior Bitch


Sunday 2nd September 2018 City of Birmingham - Mrs Vivien Phillips (Debucher)

2nd Puppy Bitch

2nd Junior Bitch


Sunday 19th August 2018 Welsh Kennel Club (CC) - Mr David Shields (Wilholme)

1st Puppy Bitch

2nd Junior Bitch


Wednesday 8th August 2018 United Retriever (CC) - Mr Chris Bexon (Oldfield)

VHC Puppy Bitch

3rd Junior Bitch


Sunday 5th August 2018 National Gundog Association (CC) - Mrs Carol Macleod (Camusmor)

VHC Puppy Bitch

VHC Junior Bitch

Res Special Beginner Bitch


Saturday 28th July 2018 Leeds - Mr Ray McDonald (Roanjora)

3rd Special Beginner Dog Or Bitch

Res Junior Bitch


Saturday 7th July 2018 East of England - Mrs Jinty Gill-Davies (Rosecourt)

3rd Puppy Bitch

Res Junior Bitch

3rd Special Beginner Bitch


Saturday 23rd June 2018 Blackpool - Mr Gordon Hayburn (Canada)

2nd Puppy Bitch

3rd Junior Bitch

3rd Special Beginners Puppy Stakes Bitch (Judge: Mr R A W Searle)


Sunday 10th June 2018 Three Counties - Mr Anthony Allen (Allenie)

Res Puppy Bitch


Saturday 26th May 2018 Bath - Mr Keith Groom (Grunjagen)

Best Puppy

1st Puppy Bitch

1st Junior Bitch


Sunday 20th May 2018 Scottish Kennel Club (CC) - Mr Colin Mackay (Woodglade)

VHC Junior Bitch


Sunday 29th April 2018 WELKS - Mrs Sally Parr (Kymin)

Res Puppy Bitch