Agility Achievements


Agility Challenge Certificates

Winfren Vulpecula Kayla

Chippenham March 2008

Ag Ch Shoredancer Sea Jade

Agility Club July 2009

October 2011

SKC May 2012

Wye Valley April 2014

North Derbyshire June 2015

Somerzest Funtastic Flyer

Welsh Kennel Club 2023


Agility Warrants

Katmistsky's Kaede Lass AW(P)
Lightning Storm Of Tollpepper AW(G) RL3
Shoredancer Shellseeker At Cedarlake AW(G) RL2-Ex
Avonwharfe Grace At Shoredancer AW(G)
Decoymans Piper Guelder AW(G)
Sh Ch Riverwatcher Yakone At Cedarlake AW(G) RL2
Riverwatcher Kanosak AW(G)
Lornford Iona Toller AW(G)
Yunalesca's Mad As A Hatter AW(G)
Fitznister Alba Naecairn RL2-Ex AW(G)
Danehaven Ottertail AW(G)
Erikachen Aoibhinn Avec Tollerology AW(G)
Decoymans Peace River AW(S)
Decoymans Piper Jonagold AW(S)
Decoymans Piper Fellowship AW(S)
Danehaven Musquodoboit AW(S)
Austerby Arrival AW(S)
Flanova Port Charlotte At Whenova AW(S)
Eusanit Thunder Flash At Schindow AW(S) RL1
Fallowfen's Perfect Ash AW(S)
Tollpepper Tartu AW(S)
Dinaskarrek's Fascination AW(S)
Decoymans Piper Tinsle At Tollelkin AW(S)
Tollpepper Soulace AW(S) RL4
Decoymans Piper Lupus AW(S)
Only Wish Hard Enough AW(S)
Katmistsky's Rocking Ron AW(S)
Ginger Nut AW(S)
Fast And Flying Cricket Gang Rudej Wydry AW(S) (Imp Pol)
Erikachen Tadgh At Rivacre AW(S)
Decoymans Piper Jack Flash AW(S)
Palton's Perdido AW(B)
Eusanit Cut And Run At Abacot VW AW(B)
Fieldranger's Duck Down AW(B)
Kentredecim Pluto Dreamer AW(B)
Seahaven Bewitched By Cedarlake AW(B)
Tollelkin Bay Of Ice AW(B)
Fieldranger's I Spy AW(B)
Tivalake Crystal Ball At Rosettia JW RL2 AW(B)
Tivalake Easy To Love At Sheldrake AW(B)
Ashtoraz Valentine Miracle AW(B)
Cobbler's Dream Private Dancer For Cedarlake AW(B) (Imp Nld)
Tollerice Exblad P-Beg Ex AW(B)


Classes Won Into

Winfren Vulpecula Kayla Grade 7 Medium
Kymin Pleasure Zeal Grade 7 Medium
Lightning Storm Of Tollpepper AW(G) RL3Grade 7 Medium
Shoredancer Sea Breeze Grade 7 Medium
Ag Ch Shoredancer Sea Jade Grade 7 Medium
Avonwharfe Grace At Shoredancer AW(G)Grade 7 Medium
Riverwatcher Kanosak AW(G)Grade 7 Medium
Sh Ch Riverwatcher Yakone At Cedarlake AW(G) RL2Grade 7 Large
Fallowfen's Silver Cairn RL5-ExGrade 7 Medium
Neilsharbour Flora Grade 7 Medium
Tollpepper Kinta's Mischief At Somerzest Grade 7 Medium
Lornford Iona Toller AW(G)Grade 7 Large
Riverwatcher Suka Grade 7 Medium
Fieldranger's Dragonfly Grade 7 Medium
Kentredecim Mercury Girl Grade 7 Medium
Somerzest Funtastic Flyer Grade 7 Large
Thriftwood Mountbatten Grade 6 Large
Newfanova Aurora At Shoredancer Grade 6 Large
Newfanova Red Apollo Grade 6 Large
Decoymans Peace River AW(S)Grade 6 Large
Flanova Port Charlotte At Whenova AW(S)Grade 6 Large
Decoymans Piper Monty Grade 6 Large
Tollpepper Tartu AW(S)Grade 6 Medium
Gaberlunzie Glenlochy Grade 6 Large
Fieldranger's Cherrybomb Grade 6 Medium
Decoymans Piper Lupus AW(S)Grade 6 Medium
Fitznister Alba Naecairn RL2-Ex AW(G)Grade 6 Large
Decoymans Piper Jonagold AW(S)Grade 5 Large
Shoredancer Shellseeker At Cedarlake AW(G) RL2-ExGrade 5 Large
Decoymans Piper Tassu Beg ExGrade 5 Medium
Danehaven Musquodoboit AW(S)Grade 5 Large
Austerby Arrival AW(S)Grade 5 Large
Fallowfen's Perfect Ash AW(S)Grade 5 Large
Tollpepper Soulace AW(S) RL4Grade 5 Large
Fieldranger's Crusader Grade 5 Large
Asterlily Appeal At Shoredancer Grade 5 Large
Danehaven Tachie Grade 5 Large
Lanherne River Tam Grade 5 Medium
Seahaven Bewitched By Cedarlake AW(B)Grade 5 Intermediate
Danehaven Blaney Grade 5 Medium
Newfanova Nordic Pizzazz At Shoredancer Grade 4 Large
Decoymans Piper Fellowship AW(S)Grade 4 Large
Eusanit Thunder Flash At Schindow AW(S) RL1Grade 4 Large
Decoymans Piper Guelder AW(G)Grade 4 Large
Riverwatcher K'eyush With Menstonia Grade 4 Large
Dinaskarrek's Fascination AW(S)Grade 4 Large
Decoymans Piper Tinsle At Tollelkin AW(S)Grade 4 Large
Riverflair Marzipan Grade 4 Large
Decoymans Piper Beth Grade 4 Medium
Tollelkin Bay Of Ice AW(B)Grade 4 Large
Tollelkin Water Dancer Grade 4 Large
Katmistsky's Kaede Lass AW(P)Grade 4 Large
Ambertollers Devotion RL3-ExGrade 4 Medium
Yunalesca's Mad As A Hatter AW(G)Grade 4 Large
Newfanova Navigator Grade 3 Large
Wathbeck Justin Time Grade 3 Large
Newfanova Erik The Red Grade 3 Large
Newfanova Chancie Bear Grade 3 Large
Newfanova Pudsey Bear At Cedarlake Grade 3 Large
Jenkay Blue Moon Grade 3 Large
Sh Ch Erikachen Aoife Dearg Grade 3 Large
Barrackroom Ballad Grade 3 Large
Palton's Perdido AW(B)Grade 3 Medium
Lornford Eider Duck'n Dive Under Shownack Grade 3 Large
Tivalake Easy To Love At Sheldrake AW(B)Grade 3 Medium
Danehaven Ottertail AW(G)Grade 3 Medium
Cobbler's Dream Private Dancer For Cedarlake AW(B) (Imp Nld)Grade 3 Intermediate
Tollerice Exblad P-Beg Ex AW(B)Grade 3 Large